Term Dates:

2017  Term 3 – 22 July to 16 September

           Term 4 – 14 October to 9 December

 

2018  Term 1 – 3 Feb to 24 March

           Term 2 – 21 April (28 April) to 23 June

 

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

      Enrolment for 2017 Term 3 is NOW OPEN

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

 

 

 

Current Term’s  Timetable – 2017 Term 3 ( 22 July to 16 September )

 

All classes will be on EVERY SATURDAY during the term except otherwise stated

 

  • 1.5 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 10.30am L1A1
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 12.45pm L1A2
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1A3
    Glen Waverley 9.30am – 11.00am L1A4
    Glen Waverley 11.15am – 12.45pm L1A5
    Glen Waverley 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1A6
    Hawthorn 9.00am – 10.30am L1A7
    Hawthorn 11.15am – 12.45pm L1A8
    Hawthorn 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1A9
    North Melb 9.00am – 10.30am L1A10
    North Melb 11.15am – 12.45pm L1A11
    North Melb 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1A12
    After School
    (only within School)
    St Michael’s Grammar (Mon) 3.45pm – 5.15pm L1A13
    St Michael’s Grammar (Tues) 3.45pm – 5.15pm L1A14
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 12.45pm L1B1
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 10.30am L1C1
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 12.45pm L1C2
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1C3
    Glen Waverley 9.30am – 11.00am L1C4
    Glen Waverley 11.15am – 12.45pm L1C5
    Glen Waverley 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1C6
    Hawthorn 9.00am – 10.30am L1C7
    Hawthorn 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1C8
    North Melb 9.00am – 10.30am L1C9
    North Melb 2.00pm – 3.30pm L1C10
    After School
    (only within School)
    Brunswick North (Wed) 3.45pm – 5.15pm L1C11
  • 1.5 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 3.30pm L2A1
    North Melb 11.15am – 12.45pm L2A2
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 12.45pm L2C1
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 3.30pm L2C2
    Glen Waverley 2.00pm – 3.30pm L2C3
    Hawthorn 2.00pm – 3.30pm L2C4
    North Melb 11.15am – 12.45pm L2C5
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 10.30am L2D1


  • 2 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 3.30pm L3A1
    Glen Waverley 11.15am – 12.45pm L3A2
    Hawthorn 9.00am – 10.30am L3A3
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 10.30am L3B1
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 12.45pm L3C1
    Glen Waverley 11.15am – 12.45pm L3C2
    Hawthorn 2.00pm – 3.30pm L3C3
    North Melb 9.00am – 10.30am L3C4
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 10.30am L3D1
  • 2 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    Hawthorn 9.00am – 11.00am L4C1
    Hawthorn 2.00pm – 4.00pm L4C2
    North Melb 11.15am – 1.15pm L4C3

     

  • 2 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    North Melb 9.00am – 11.00am L5A1
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 1.15pm L5B1
    Doncaster E 2.00pm – 4.00pm L5B2
  • 2 HOUR  CLASSES

    Venue Times Class Code
    Doncaster E 11.15am – 1.15pm L6A1
    Hawthorn 9.00am – 11.00am L6B1
    North Melb 9.00am – 11.00am L6B2
    Doncaster E 9.00am – 11.00am L6D1
  • 0.5 HOUR  CLASSES

    2 Aug – 31 Aug

    Levels  Days Times
    Levels 2 and 3 Wednesdays 7.00pm – 7.30pm
    Thursdays 7.00pm – 7.30pm
    Levels 4+ Wednesdays 7.00pm – 7.30pm
    Thursdays 7.00pm – 7.30pm